Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Hubei Veldlion Machinery Co., Ltd.

Excavator, Hydraulic Crawler Excavator, Heavy Duty Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 13tons Hydraulic Crawler Diesel Engine Excavator, 10m3 HOWO 6X4 Concrete Mixer Truck, HOWO 50 Ton Mining Dump Truck for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Building machinery and tools 13tons Hydraulic Crawler Diesel Engine Excavator

13tons Hydraulic Crawler Diesel Engine Excavator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $24,900 US $35,900
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $24,900
20+ US $35,900
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000PCS Per One Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XE135B
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Condition: New
  • Standard Bucket Capacity: 0.4-0.52m2
  • Trademark: Veldlion
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • HS Code: 3111968887
  • Type: Crawler Excavator
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Operating Weight: 13800kg
  • Engine: Isuzu Bb-4bg1trp
  • Transport Package: in Bulk or in Container
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Technical parameters of the excavators. 



The other excavators we are supplying: 
XE210W, XE150W, XE150D, XE215C, XE215CLL, XE215HB, XE235C, XE260CLL and some other brands, like as XGMG, SDLG, SANYO, KOMATSU, HITACHI... 2.



Company introduce
HUBEI VELDLION MACHINERY Co., Ltd is an authorized forklift manufacturer. We are specialized in the production of a variety of special-purpose vehicles. 
Creating value for our customers is our company's concept. Welcome to enquiry from us, Let's our sales team make you more great in this field.  
 
 
3. Contact us
Atten: Coco. Tian
Tel:0086-17771878326
Welcome to visit our website or email us for more info. 

Working Range
Working rangeUnitXE18XE40XE60XE80XE150
Max. digging radiusmm39205810613063758296
Max. digging reach on groundmm38705702599062248156
Max. digging heightmm30205317566071678641
Max. dumping heightmm24853697397051006181
Max. digging depthmm23253598383041405610
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outline Dimensions
Outline DimensionsUnitXE18XE40XE60XE80XE150
Overall lengthmm37505455585061557700
Overall widthmm13001650188522202500
Cab heightmm23502440258426182850
Ground clearance of counter weightmm470578694786890
Min.ground clearancemm210350369392410
Rear-end swing radiusmm11901490165017702300
Tumblers distancemm12301721198521193000
Crawler lengthmm15902198254827523750
Undercarriage widthmm13001635188021502500
Crawler heightmm428532.5639710760
Crawler widthmm230300400450500
(/)Dozer black(width/height)mm1300/2351650/3001880/363  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Coco Tian
*From:
To: Ms. Coco Tian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now