Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service

Excavator, Hydraulic Crawler Excavator, Heavy Duty Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 13tons Hydraulic Crawler Diesel Engine Excavator, LPG Gas Storage Tanker 60cbm, 6X4 Oil Tank Dispenser (Capacity: 25, 000Liters) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

13tons Hydraulic Crawler Diesel Engine Excavator

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-19 Pieces US $24,900
20+ Pieces US $35,900
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000PCS Per One Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Crawler Excavator
Size: Medium-Sized
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Operating Weight: 13800kg
Standard Bucket Capacity: 0.4-0.52m2

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: XE135B
Engine: Isuzu Bb-4bg1trp
Trademark: Veldlion
Transport Package: in Bulk or in Container
Specification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Origin: China
HS Code: 3111968887

Product Description

1. Technical parameters of the excavators. 

The other excavators we are supplying: 
XE210W, XE150W, XE150D, XE215C, XE215CLL, XE215HB, XE235C, XE260CLL and some other brands, like as XGMG, SDLG, SANYO, KOMATSU, HITACHI... 2.

Company introduce
HUBEI VELDLION MACHINERY Co., Ltd is an authorized forklift manufacturer. We are specialized in the production of a variety of special-purpose vehicles. 
Creating value for our customers is our company's concept. Welcome to enquiry from us, Let's our sales team make you more great in this field.  
3. Contact us
Atten: Coco. Tian
Welcome to visit our website or email us for more info. 

Working Range
Working rangeUnitXE18XE40XE60XE80XE150
Max. digging radiusmm39205810613063758296
Max. digging reach on groundmm38705702599062248156
Max. digging heightmm30205317566071678641
Max. dumping heightmm24853697397051006181
Max. digging depthmm23253598383041405610
Outline Dimensions
Outline DimensionsUnitXE18XE40XE60XE80XE150
Overall lengthmm37505455585061557700
Overall widthmm13001650188522202500
Cab heightmm23502440258426182850
Ground clearance of counter weightmm470578694786890
Min.ground clearancemm210350369392410
Rear-end swing radiusmm11901490165017702300
Tumblers distancemm12301721198521193000
Crawler lengthmm15902198254827523750
Undercarriage widthmm13001635188021502500
Crawler heightmm428532.5639710760
Crawler widthmm230300400450500
(/)Dozer black(width/height)mm1300/2351650/3001880/363  

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Coco Tian

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed